Outdoor
60m 1996 C-A Brash 9.1s
75m 2018 Olivia Faith Muir 11.58s
80m 2019 Olivia Faith Muir 11.92s
100m 2015 Rebecca Grieve 14.37s
150m 2015 Rebecca Grieve 23.07s
200m 2015 Rebecca Grieve 28.89s
600m 1999 S Lyall 1m 51.7s
800m 1999 S Lyall 2m 37.4s
HJ 2015 Rebecca Grieve 1.30m
LJ 2015 Rebecca Grieve 4.23m
Shot 2014 Iona Scanlan 6.73m
4 x 100m relay 2014 Lucy Donaldson, Iona Scanlan,
Ruby Renton, Rebecca Grieve
65.8s

      

Indoor
60m 2015 Rebecca Grieve 9.13s
200m 1993 L Winter 32.3s
800m 1998 S Lyall 3m 02.3
Shot 1994 C Parkin 5.69m
LJ 2015 Rebecca Grieve 3.48
Outdoor
70mH 1996 G Kerr 12.5s
100m 1999 S Russell 13.30s
200m 2000 A Clancy 27.8s
800m 2001 S Lyall 2m 23.2s
1500m 1985 L Thoumire 4m 58.5s
HJ 1998 C-A Brash 1.40m
LJ 1996 G Kerr 4.64m
Shot 2016 I Scanlon 8.30m
Discus 2016 I Scanlon 18.58m
Javelin 1991 K MacGillivray 21.86m
Pentathlon 2019 E Taylor 1454 pts
4 x 100m 2001 R Hewat, E Mitchell
K Milligan, S Lyall
55.67
3 x 800m 2021 N Corrie, L Buchan, E Paul 7m 49.1s

      

Indoor

60m 1998 C-A Brash

8.44s

60mh 1996 G Kerr 10.62s
200m 2000 A Clancy 29.09s
800m 2001 S Lyall 2m 28.09s
1500m 2018 C MacPhie 5m 28.23s
Shot 1996 C Parkin 8.20m
LJ 1996 G Kerr 4.30m
HJ 1996 G Kerr 1.35m
Outdoor
75mH 2022 Ella Jones 12.65s
100m 1995 J Robertson 12.9s
200m 1995 J Robertson 26.4s
300m 2022 Georgia Bruce 44.19s
800m 1996 R Gibson 2m 19.4s
1500m 2022 Nancy Corrie 4m 48.23s
3000m 2022 Nancy Corrie 10m 36.6s
HJ 1996 S Jackson 1.50m
LJ 1998 G Kerr 5.07m
Shot 1998 C Parkin 9.82m
Discus 1995 J Robertson 20.4m
Javelin 1993 K MacGillivray 24.68m
Pentathlon 2022 Olivia Muir 2194 pts
4 x 100m 2001 S Downie, S Russell
E McIntosh, A Clancy
52.15s
3 x 800m 2022 Emilie Paul, Georgia Bruce, Nancy Corrie 7m16.06s

      

Indoor

60m 2001 S Downie

8.33s

60mh 1998 G Kerr 10.25s
200m 1995 J Robertson 27.3s
300m 2022 Emilie Paul 47.65s
800m 1996 R Gibson 2m 23.6s
1500m 2002 S Lyall 5m 01.05s
Shot 1998 C Parkin 9.34m
LJ 1998 G Kerr 4.83m
HJ 1996 S Jackson 1.45m
Pentathlon 1996 K Lownie 2245pt
Outdoor
80mH 1993 C Lind 13.36s
100m 2019 P Oriabure Okaka 13.4s
200m 2020 P Oriabure Okaka 29.55s
300mH 1993 C Lind 48.51s
800m 2022 Esther Taylor 2m 39.17s
HJ 2022 E Taylor 1.47m
LJ 2022 T Chan 4.86m
SP 2022 Esther Taylor 8.40m
TJ 2022 Tsz-Yau Chan 10.02m
Javelin 2022 Esther Taylor 14.55m
Pentathlon 2022 Esther Taylor 2372pts
Heptathlon 2022 Esther Taylor 2800pts
4 x 100m 2001 J Hutton, L Douglas, P Duncan, C Graham 53.95s

      

Indoor

60m 2019 P Oriabure Okaka

8.34s

60mh 1993 C Lind 10.39s
200m 2020 F Ndure 29.11s
800m 2022 Esther Taylor 2.41.48s
High Jump 2022 Esther Taylor 1.45m
Shot Put 2020 F Ndure 7.9m
LJ 2022 Esther Taylor 4.33m
Pentathon 2022 Esther Taylor 2431pts
Outdoor
75mH
100m 2019 A Thompson 14.28s
200m 2019 A Thomson 29.91s
800m
1500m
HJ
LJ
Shot
Discus
Javelin
4 x 100m

      

Indoor

60m 2019 A Thomson 8.85s
60mh
200m 2018 A Thomson 29.91s
300m
800m
1500m
Shot Put 2019 A Thomson 6.27m
LJ
HJ
Pentathlon