Outdoor
60m 1996 N Chorley 9.1s
100m 2019 A Columbine-Green 14.4s
150m 2019 A Columbine-Green 22.3s
200m 2019 A Columbine-Green 30.1s
600m 2016 Finlay Ross 1m 53.3s
800m 2016 Finlay Ross 2m 23.6s
HJ 2011 Lucas Johnston 1.21m
HJ 2015 Theo Johnston 1.21m
HJ 1995 M Kerr 1.21m
LJ 2001 F McCorkell 3.99m
Shot 2015 Theo Johnston 7.00m
4x100m 2001 G McInally, M Halliday,
R MacLeod, F McCorkell
61.50s

      

Indoor

60m 2019 A Columbine-Green 9.31s
200m 1994 S Milne 32.0s
600m 2019 Fergus Ross 1.53.3
800m 2018 Fergus Ross 2.32.78
Shot 1987 W Erskine 5.88m
LJ 1993 I Jackson 3.59m
Outdoor
75mH 1993 A Chambers 13.8s
1996 J Graham 13.8s
100m 2001 G McCorkell 13.01s
200m 2001 G McCorkell 26.71s
400m 2000 T Ashby 61.8s
800m 2021 Fergus Ross 2m 15.1s
1500m 2018 Finlay Ross 4m 27.72s
HJ 2017 T Johnson 1.42m
LJ 2002 G Desport 4.93m
TJ 1996 S Milne 8.95m
PV 1995 I Jackson 2.25m
Shot 2010 Ross Cairns 8.66m
Discus 1996 S Milne 16.03m
Javelin 2001 G McCorkell 37.07m
4 x 100m 2001 N Campbell, K Archibald
G Desport, G McCorkell
54.08s
3 x 800m 2018 A Lynch, N Denis, F Ross 7m 35s
Pentathlon 2019 B McDonald 1120pts

      

Indoor

60m 2001 G McCorkell

8.22s

60mH 1996 J Graham 11.25s
200m 2001 G McCorkell 27.4s
300m 1994 J Gibson 47.8s
400m 2001 K Archibald 76.3s
800m 2020 Fergus Ross 2m 19.00s
1500m 2018 Finlay Ross 4m 43.23s
Shot 1995 I Jackson 7.01m
LJ 2013 L Johnstone 4.71m
TJ 1994 I Jackson 8.52m
HJ 2013 L Johnstone 1.35m
Pent 2020 B McDonald 1047pt

9m 59.5s

Outdoor
80mH 2003 N Campbell 12.3s
100m 2018 Coll Dracup 11.8s
200m 2018 Coll Dracup 24.6s
300m 2019 Calum Gladwin 40.14s
400m 2001 S Desport 54.71s
800m 2022 Matthew Holden 2m 4.15s
1500m 2019 Finlay Ross 4m 18.3s
1 mile 2022 Matthew Holden 4m 36.77s
3000m 2000 P McDougall 9m 59.5s
HJ 1997 I Jackson 1.66m
LJ 2016 C McFadzean 5.67m
TJ 1997 I Jackson 10.71m
PV 1997 I Jackson 3.10m
Shot 1998 S McDonald
1999 C Monaco 10.38m
Discus 2019 Theo Johnston 25.36m
Javelin 2019 S McConnell 30.30m
Pentathlon 2003 N Campbell 2297pts
4 x 100m 2021 C Weir, N Ralph, B MacDonald, E Laird 50.06s
3 x 800m 2001 S Desport, T Ashby, S Charters 6m 42.09s

      

Indoor

60m 2016 C McFadzean

7.71s

60mH 1993 A Chambers 10.7s
200m 2016 C McFadzean 25.91s
300m 2019 C Gladwin 41.98s
400m 2019 C Gladwin 59.97s
800m 2022 Matthew Holden 2.08.69s
1500m 2018 T Nyabadza 4m 58.17s
Shot 1997 I Jackson 7.55m
LJ 2016 C McFadzean 5.36m
TJ 1996 J Gibson 9.09m
HJ 1996 I Jackson 1.50m
PV 1997 I Jackson 2.70m
Outdoor
100mH 2001 A Dewar 15.8s
400mH 2001 A Dewar 64.01s
100m 2019 C Dracup 11.5s
200m 2019  C Dracup 23.57s
300m 2020  Callum Gladwin 39.53s
400m 2022 Finlay Ross 51.50s
800m 2022 Finlay Ross 1m 53.47s
1500m 2021 T Nyabadza 4m 02.76s
3000m 2021 T Nyabadza 8m 57.3s
1500mS/C 2022 E Lorimer 4m 37s
HJ 1999 I Jackson 1.76m
LJ 1999 I Jackson 5.89m
TJ 1994 S Buckner 11.95m
PV 1998 I Jackson 3.40m
Shot 1999 I Jackson 9.43m
Discus 1993 J Smith 30.24m
Javelin 1999 I Jackson 34.37m
Hammer 1998 I Jackson 18.85m

      

Indoor

60m 1997 G Hughes

7.70s

60mH 1996 A Hawke 11.13s
200m 2022 Euan Laird 24.43s
400m 2022 Euan Laird 54.18s
800m 2022 Finlay Ross 1m 57.96s
1500m 2002 S Desport 4m 14.91s
Shot 1993 S Bennet 9.66m
LJ 1998 I Jackson 5m55
TJ
HJ 1998 I Jackson 1.65m
PV 1999 I Jackson 3.20m
Outdoor
100m 2022 Hazem Gadalla 12.41s
200m 2022 Hazem Gadalla 24.26s
400m 2022 Callum Gladwin 53.76s
800m 2019 D Valdez 2m 56s
1500m 2022 Tendai Nyabadza 3m 47.86s
3000m 2022 Tendai Nyabadza 8m 21.99s
HJ 2019 D Valdez 1.3m
LJ 2019 D Valdez 5.09m
Javelin 2019 D Valdez 27.2m

      

Indoor
60m 2019 C Ridgeway 7.93s
200m 2019 C Ridgeway 26.42s
1500m 2022 T Nyabadza 3m.59.87
Shot Put 2019 C Ridgeway 6.00m